30
Mar
09

People trying to hack me?? rofl good luck!

Hello guys!

Ok recently ive been getting many emails about people trying to get into my account or changing the passwords…

Thank god they arent the brightest crayons in the box, because it didnt work. I did email cazmo about it and they have solved the issue. The only problem is idk who is trying so hard to get into my account.

I might have cazmo check the IP address tho. By finding the IP address i would be able to have their computer banned from cazmo FOREVER. So i could do that and live on with my life without them trying to cause stuff or if anyone has an idea who it was, then that would be awesome.

Comment if you think u kno who was tryin to hack meh 😀

 

Thank you!

~Morgs was here~

Advertisements

0 Responses to “People trying to hack me?? rofl good luck!”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


pcap badge

Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket

Check this out!

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
TopOfBlogs

My Visits!

  • 17,668 Awesome people were here!
free counters

I got this Darth Vader Bubs
from TheLordNick.com/Bubs

I got this Batman Bubs
from TheLordNick.com/Bubs

Archives

March 2009
M T W T F S S
« Feb   Apr »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Recent Comments

ambassador talkalot2… on
Morgie on Website Under Construction!
Your teddybear ♥ on Website Under Construction!

Top Clicks

  • None
BannerFans.com
TopOfBlogs